gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

AED

396,777

Yearly

size

7,935 sqft

location_outlined

Umm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain, UAE

FOR RENT: Brand New 4 Sheds 7,935.54 Sq. Ft. each with Affordable price in the Prime Industrial Location – Umm Al Quwain (K N M Property 2)

Type
Warehouse
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
8th May 2026
AZAZ Investment Real Estate L.L.C offers a rare leasing opportunity for a warehouse in one of Umm Al Quwain’s most active and high-demand industrial zones.

📍 Location: New Industrial Area (Umm Al Thoub), Umm Al Quwain.
 Surrounded by factories, labor accommodations, and strong commercial activity.

Property Specification : 

·        Size: 7,935.54 Sq. Ft (Shed 6843.40 Sq. Ft + 1,092.14 Sq. Ft Mezzanine)
·        Rent: AED 50 / Sq.Ft.
·        Total Rent Amount: AED 396,777/- each Warehouse Annually

·        High-demand industrial area
·        Watchman & maintenance services available
· 

💳 FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

·        4 to 6 cheques accepted
🚀 FIRST COME – FIRST SERVED
 🔥 Limited units available – don’t miss out!
📞 Call Now:050-3550714
AZAZ Investment Real Estate LLC
Posted on: 8th January 2026

info
22316
Reference ID
634KNM2-7

العربية