gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

درهم

1,656,600

سنويا

size

55,220 قدم مربع

location_outlined

أم الثعوب ،أم القيوين ،الإمارات

Brand New Industrial Warehouse for Rent in Umm Al Quwain | 55,220 Sqft | 27 KV Power Upgradable | Suitable for Factory & Manufacturing Use | AED 30 Pe

نوع
مستودع
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
18 مايو 2026

Full Property Description

Brand New industrial warehouse available for rent in prime industrial location of Umm Al Quwain, ideal for factory operations, manufacturing, storage, logistics, and industrial activities. The property offers a huge built-up area of 55,220 sqft with high power capacity of 27 KV electricity, which can be upgraded according to operational requirements.
Strategically located with easy access to major highways and industrial zones, this modern warehouse is designed to meet the needs of industrial businesses seeking efficient operations, excellent accessibility, and large storage capacity.

Property Details:

  • Brand New Warehouse
  • Location: Umm Al Quwain
  • Total Area: 55,220 Sqft
  • Electricity Load: 27 KV (Upgradable)
  • Suitable for Factory, Manufacturing & Industrial Usage
  • Spacious Layout with High Ceiling
  • Easy Access for Trucks & Heavy Vehicles
  • Ample Loading & Unloading Space
  • Ideal for Storage, Logistics & Production Units
  • Well Connected to Main Roads

Rental Details:

  • Rent: AED 30 Per Sqft
  • Total Annual Rent: AED 1,656,600
  • VAT (5%): AED 82,830
  • Total Payable Amount (Rent + VAT): AED 1,739,430
  • Payment Terms: 4 Payments
Excellent opportunity for companies looking for a premium industrial facility in a strategic UAE location with expandable power capacity and modern infrastructure suitable for large-scale industrial operations......

+971 
تم النشر بتاريخ: 11th May 2026

عرض خريطة

Umm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain, UAE

معلومات اكثر

ريرا
info
Ajman
الرقم المرجعي
101216-po9EW5

English